Corn Super Sweet Seeds

Regular price $3.50
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Super Sweet Corn Seed 

Scientific Name: Zea mays

Remarks: Easy to grow.
Sowing Depth:
 25mm deep, sow direct, Spring - Summer
Spacing: 
30cm apart
Position:
Full Sun
Number of Seeds: 20
Note: WA orders are sent weekly as they require quarantine inspections on arrival to WA

You may also like